Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUNIPER FENCING LIMITED

Company number 01701969

Registered office address
30 Clappers Meadow, Alfold, Cranleigh, Surrey, GU6 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2024
due by 3 August 2024

Last statement dated 20 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIPPERLAND LIMITED 23 Feb 1983 - 24 May 1983