NORTH WESTERN LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 01701886

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE LABORATORIES LTD 09 Dec 2002 - 02 Jan 2003
NORTH WESTERN LABORATORIES LIMITED 21 Mar 1983 - 09 Dec 2002
CLAIMNOTICE LIMITED 23 Feb 1983 - 21 Mar 1983