LCH PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01700385

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICCH PENSIONS LIMITED 17 Feb 1983 - 15 Nov 1994