Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON247 LIMITED

Company number 01696929

Registered office address
82 Bowen Court, St. Asaph Business Park, St. Asaph, Wales, LL17 0JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENEAST LIMITED 04 Feb 1983 - 08 Apr 2020