LOMBARD CHARTERHIRE LIMITED

Company number 01690575

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADWEST LIMITED 12 Jan 1983 - 16 Sep 1983