BRADMAN ROAD MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 01690353

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING GUARDS LIMITED 01 Nov 1990 - 14 Mar 2002
STERLING SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 14 Dec 1988 - 01 Nov 1990
WILTON ALARMS LIMITED 11 Jan 1983 - 14 Dec 1988