RESIDENTIAL LEASES LIMITED

Company number 01690008

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C.V. LEASING LIMITED 07 Jul 1983 - 01 Apr 1999
NELSTAM LIMITED 07 Jan 1983 - 07 Jul 1983