ESAB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01687590

Registered office address
6th Floor 322 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ESAB GROUP LIMITED 05 Sep 2002 - 19 Sep 2002
ESAB HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Dec 1982 - 05 Sep 2002