SIDERISE (SPECIAL PRODUCTS) LIMITED

Company number 01681439

Registered office address
Siderise Forge Industrial Estate, Nantyfyllon, Maesteg, Wales, CF34 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZONEWOOD LIMITED 25 Nov 1982 - 29 Dec 1982