Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALAN DENNIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01680352

Registered office address
2 Nursery Close, Isleham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5ZP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAN DENNIS (S.R.C.) LIMITED 22 Nov 1982 - 06 Jun 1983