BRL HARDY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 01680086

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION WINES EUROPE LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 04 Aug 2003
R.B. SMITH & SON LIMITED 18 May 1990 - 13 Mar 2003
CITY VINTAGERS LONDON LIMITED 22 Nov 1982 - 18 May 1990