Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POOL FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 01678936

Registered office address
76,Stafford Road, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTSALE LIMITED 17 Nov 1982 - 18 Jan 1983