HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 01678668

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 10 Nov 1992 - 10 Apr 2003
HUNTING OILFIELD EQUIPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Dec 1982 - 10 Nov 1992
INTERCEDE 109 LIMITED 16 Nov 1982 - 29 Dec 1982