Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTOLIN INTERIORS UK LIMITED

Company number 01676532

Registered office address
Apollo Way, Tachbrook Park, Warwick, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV34 6RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNA INTERIORS (UK) LIMITED 10 Oct 2014 - 01 Dec 2015
INTIER AUTOMOTIVE INTERIORS LIMITED 22 Aug 2001 - 10 Oct 2014
MAGNA INTERIOR SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Apr 1996 - 22 Aug 2001
MARLEY AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED 17 Dec 1990 - 10 Apr 1996
MARLEY BMF LIMITED 01 Jan 1988 - 17 Dec 1990
MARLEY KITCHENS LIMITED 09 Nov 1982 - 01 Jan 1988