Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPERBREAK MINI-HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 01674987

Registered office address
C/O INTERPATH LTD, 10th Floor One Marsden Street, Manchester, M2 1HW
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1982

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 January 2020
due by 26 January 2020

Last statement dated 12 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNDON LIMITED 01 Nov 1982 - 19 Jan 1983