PORTAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01671644

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 18 Mar 1985 - 15 Jan 1988
TILBURY ESTATES LIMITED 13 Oct 1982 - 18 Mar 1985