Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.D.T FLEXIBLES (UK) LTD

Company number 01670585

Registered office address
High Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST HOSE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 08 Oct 1982 - 16 Mar 1998