ACT SIGMEX LIMITED

Company number 01667324

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APRICOT SIGMEX LIMITED 15 Dec 1988 - 09 Jan 1990
SIGMEX LIMITED 27 Sep 1982 - 15 Dec 1988