WARWICK LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01665252

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL BANK LEASING LIMITED 01 Sep 1997 - 28 Sep 1998
NWS LEASING LIMITED 11 Sep 1992 - 01 Sep 1997
DEANS COURT LEASING LIMITED 21 Jul 1983 - 11 Sep 1992
YAUGHTBROWN LIMITED 20 Sep 1982 - 21 Jul 1983