AMBIKA HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 01663232

Registered office address
103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERLEST LIMITED 10 Sep 1982 - 18 Nov 1982