NEWBURY DATA RECORDING LIMITED

Company number 01661473

Registered office address
17b Road One, Winsford Industrial Estate, Winsford, England, CW7 3PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL TIME PRINTERS LIMITED 02 Sep 1982 - 28 Aug 1998