BIBENDUM OFF TRADE LIMITED

Company number 01655729

Registered office address
109a Regents Park Road, London, England, NW1 8UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
PLB GROUP LTD. 16 May 2002 - 30 Aug 2019
PRIVATE LIQUOR BRANDS LIMITED 30 Sep 1986 - 16 May 2002
PRIVATE LIQUOR BRANDS (O 02 Aug 1982 - 30 Sep 1986