Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOLFE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01652427

Registered office address
. C/O Venthams Ltd, 51 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, England, WC2A 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JELTAK LIMITED 19 Jul 1982 - 16 Feb 1996