Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMW (UK) PENSIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01652339

Registered office address
Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, England, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ROVER PENSIONS SERVICES LIMITED 01 May 1995 - 13 May 2002
NUFFIELD SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 1983 - 01 May 1995
ATTIKEEP LIMITED 19 Jul 1982 - 01 Feb 1983