Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STB LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01648384

Registered office address
One Arleston Way, Solihull, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURE TRAVEL LIMITED 05 Jul 1982 - 01 Oct 2009