Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONE ECCLESIASTICAL LIMITED

Company number 01647366

Registered office address
11 Castle Street, Thornbury, Bristol, England, BS35 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STONE EAST LIMITED 24 Dec 1982 - 03 Feb 1993
SW TWENTY-FOUR COMPANY LIMITED 29 Jun 1982 - 24 Dec 1982