Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MALVERN COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 01646261

Registered office address
2 Old Court Mews, 311a Chase Road, London, N14 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2023
due by 22 November 2023

Last statement dated 8 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYCIRCLE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 24 Jun 1982 - 16 Feb 1983