Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O&H PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01645445

Registered office address
2 Mill Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & ST JAMES PROPERTY LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 12 Mar 2002
LONDON BRICK PROPERTY LIMITED 22 Jun 1982 - 20 Mar 1998