ORCHARD HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 01644786

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PATTONAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Nov 1986 - 10 Jul 1987
ORCHARD HOUSE LIMITED 09 Sep 1982 - 20 Nov 1986
VIKINGSPUR LIMITED 18 Jun 1982 - 09 Sep 1982