Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D.N.A. LIMITED

Company number 01644357

Registered office address
4 Jupiter Court, 10 -12 Tolworth Rise South, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2024
due by 2 January 2025

Last statement dated 19 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITALSCALE LIMITED 17 Jun 1982 - 12 Jan 1983