PRECISION BUSINESS SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 01643615

Registered office address
Integrity House, Mere Park Dedmere Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTIONCOURT LIMITED 15 Jun 1982 - 19 Nov 1992