MACOB DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01642916

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Temple Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOB PLANT LIMITED 03 Apr 1986 - 17 Aug 1989
SACKGREEN LIMITED 14 Jun 1982 - 03 Apr 1986