Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUJITEC UK LIMITED

Company number 01642030

Registered office address
4 Mulberry Court Bourne Road, Crayford, Dartford, England, DA1 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
FUJITEC U K LIMITED 08 Jun 1982 - 30 Jan 1984