Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATEGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01641655

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLARFLOW LIMITED 07 Jun 1982 - 01 Nov 1982