MITIE ADVANCE PAINTING LIMITED

Company number 01639267

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASPER SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jun 1985 - 12 Nov 1997
CLASPER SECURITY AND MESSENGER SERVICES LIMITED 11 Oct 1982 - 10 Jun 1985
LAUGHROSE LIMITED 01 Jun 1982 - 11 Oct 1982