COURTLANDS ESTATE (RICHMOND) LIMITED

Company number 01636675

Registered office address
27 Norfolk House, Courtlands, Sheen Road Richmond, Surrey, TW10 5AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BASTIONHURST LIMITED 19 May 1982 - 04 Oct 1984