PREMIER COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 01636433

Registered office address
Marley Farm Industrial Estate, Headcorn Road, Smarden, Kent, TN27 8PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FELLCARE LIMITED 18 May 1982 - 19 Nov 1982