Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTAIN GROVE HOLLAND HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 01632322

Registered office address
7 Clarges Street, London, England, W1J 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STENA HOLLAND HOUSE LIMITED 23 Nov 2011 - 22 Apr 2021
NORTHERN OCEANICS LIMITED 21 Feb 1985 - 23 Nov 2011
STENA OCEANICS LIMITED 21 Jun 1982 - 21 Feb 1985
GRAMPIAN OCEANICS LIMITED 29 Apr 1982 - 21 Jun 1982