PERMAROCK STRUCTURAL CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 01631463

Registered office address
Partnership House, City West Business Park, Scotswood Road, Newcastle Upon, Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE4 7DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STRUCTURAL CHEMICALS LIMITED 15 Jul 1982 - 25 May 1993
BODICEAN LIMITED 27 Apr 1982 - 15 Jul 1982