TIDDINGTON FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01630296

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGANLAND LIMITED 20 Apr 1982 - 06 Aug 1982