Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINDER MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 01629261

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2024
due by 14 December 2024

Last statement dated 30 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JEANKALE LIMITED 16 Apr 1982 - 03 Jun 1982