Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C. BURR ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 01628963

Registered office address
Matrix Studio Complex, 91 Peterborough Road, London, England, SW6 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICIALIZE LIMITED 15 Apr 1982 - 02 Jun 1982