CLS RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01627118

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 09 Jul 2014
JURALAND LIMITED 05 Apr 1982 - 22 Nov 1994