Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C. ENTERTAINMENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 01626564

Registered office address
Centauri House, Hillbottom Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
A.C. LIGHTING LIMITED 02 Apr 1982 - 19 Aug 2008