CANCER RESEARCH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 01626049

Registered office address
2 Redman Place, London, England, E20 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CANCER RESEARCH CAMPAIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 06 Apr 1988 - 01 Oct 2002
CARLTON MEDICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 05 Jul 1982 - 06 Apr 1988
RESTROSE LIMITED 31 Mar 1982 - 05 Jul 1982