TULLETT LIBERTY (SECURITIES HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01625477

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT & TOKYO SECURITIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 27 Jan 1992 - 19 Nov 2002
TULLETT & TOKYO FOREX (GOVERNMENT SECURITIES) LIMITED 21 Feb 1990 - 27 Jan 1992
TULLETT & TOKYO SECURITIES LIMITED 27 Jul 1983 - 21 Feb 1990
JIFLOAN LIMITED 29 Mar 1982 - 27 Jul 1983