Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMINION THEATRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01623438

Registered office address
Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO DOMINION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Aug 1991 - 15 Oct 2009
APOLLO LEISURE CARS LIMITED 19 Mar 1982 - 02 Aug 1991