Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID WILSON HOMES (NORTH MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 01622638

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID WILSON HOMES (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 14 Jul 1982 - 20 Jun 1988
J.G. PARKER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 17 Mar 1982 - 14 Jul 1982