CONQUEST EUROPE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01622104

Registered office address
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.S. MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED 18 Mar 1983 - 31 Oct 1988
TERENCE RUTTER LIMITED 15 Mar 1982 - 18 Mar 1983