NESS COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01621171

Registered office address
Davenport Lyons, 30 Old Burlington Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 3NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
MILNOWEN LIMITED 10 Mar 1982 - 03 Jun 1982